Deerfield Beach Youth Aquathlon

aquathon

Age Group Results

April 20, 2013


Endurance Sports Timing

Men: 0- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-14 15-99
Women: 0- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-14 15-99

Female 7 to 9

         Overall                                    ---- RUN ----    - TRANSIITON -   ---- SWIM ----   ---- run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Hannah Fowler               4   9     2      1:38.7    1      0:43.2    2      1:29.5    1      2:46.1      6:37.6    
     2       2  Jennifer Johnsson           7   9     5      1:54.3    2      0:47.9    1      1:25.1    3      3:10.7      7:18.1    
     3       4  Valentina Fraga             5   7     7      1:58.9    5      0:55.3    3      1:32.1    2      3:09.6      7:35.9    
     4       6  Mia Simon                  25   9     4      1:52.7    4      0:55.0    6      2:16.8    4      3:18.1      8:22.8    
     5       7  Hope Recker                21   7     9      2:08.1    8      1:01.2    4      1:51.1    6      3:38.0      8:38.5    
     6       8  Sophia Klopp               10   9     6      1:55.5    3      0:54.0    7      2:26.8    5      3:29.3      8:45.8    
     7       9  Julia Pereira              18   8     8      2:00.5    6      0:59.7    5      2:15.7    8      3:40.2      8:56.3    
     8      12  Jorden Douglas              3   9    10      2:08.2    9      1:04.1    8      2:40.2    9      3:56.7      9:49.4    
     9      14  Variance Reynolds          22   9     3      1:48.1   10      1:11.1    9      3:13.1    7      3:39.4      9:51.9    
Top

Male 7 to 9

         Overall                                    ---- RUN ----    - TRANSIITON -   ---- SWIM ----   ---- run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       3  Jesus Medina               14   9     3      1:54.1    3      0:54.7    1      1:17.8    1      3:18.4      7:25.2    
     2       5  Miguel Kocoglu             11   8     2      1:53.7    2      0:48.6    2      1:26.4    5      3:54.1      8:02.8    
     3      10  Jake Weber                 28   8     1      1:42.6    4      1:00.3    4      3:02.6    2      3:21.3      9:06.9    
     4      11  Anderson Albury             1   7     4      2:00.5    1      0:43.6    5      3:29.3    3      3:27.0      9:40.5    
     5       1  Calvin Waldon              27   8     1      2:17.8    1      0:58.9    1      2:29.2    1      4:01.5      9:47.4    
     6      13  Alfredo Rodriguez          24   8     5      2:04.1    5      1:14.5    3      2:52.7    4      3:39.0      9:50.5